Добро пожаловать
Вход / Регистрация

Kendall Francois - Serial killer documentary

Спасибо! Поделитесь с друзьями!

URL

Вам не понравилось видео. Спасибо за то что поделились своим мнением!

К сожалению, только зарегистрированные пользователи могут создавать списки воспроизведения.
URL


Добавлено от Admin В Сериалы
13 Просмотры

Описание

Pledge 1$/month to support this channel - https://goo.gl/2wgFqk A Serial Killer Documentary about Kendall Francois
A.K.A.: "The Poughkeepsie Killer"
Black serial killer
Classification: Serial killer
Characteristics: Hid the bodies in the house that he shared with his parents
Number of victims: 8
Date of murders: 1996 - 1998
Date of arrest: September 1, 1998
Date of birth: July 26, 1971
Victims profile: Wendy Meyers, 30 / Gina Barone, 29 / Catherine Marsh, 31 /Kathleen Hurley, 47 / Mary Healey Giaccone, 29 / Michelle Eason, 27 / Sandra Jean French, 51 / Catina Newmaster, 25 (prostitutes)
Method of murder: Strangulation
Location: Poughkeepsie, New York, USA
Status: Sentenced to 8 consecutive life sentences on August 11, 2000 Thank you for helping me reach 50.000 subscribers. This is your small gift from me https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B84MQ-Hptu7NTVVlMHRKSUxSemM Subscribe to our new channel - Crime Vault - https://www.youtube.com/crimevaultchannel (Weird cases, serial killers you never heard of and much more) Subscribe to our new channel - Crime Vault - https://www.youtube.com/crimevaultchannel (Weird cases, serial killers you never heard of and much more)

Написать комментарий

Комментарии

Комментариев нет.
RSS
velmor.ru яИКС velmor.ru Alexa/PR Настоящий ПР velmor.ru Траст velmor.ru Цена velmor.ru